header.jpg

Nestdiensten

zondag 3 november 2019 
10:30 - 12:30  Lotte de Flart Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Sarah Kokkelkoren Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Lynn van Ditshuizen Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Kim de Jager Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Jackie van der Kluft Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Lisa Uilkema Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:15  Ouders/verzorgers van Sterre-Sophie Kaandorp Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Nikki Roos Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Sam Kingma Barhoofd 
16:15 - 18:30  Sjoerd Kool Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:30  DaniĆ«l Juffermans Bardienst 
16:15 - 18:30  Hidde Veenis Barhoofd 
zondag 10 november 2019 
10:30 - 12:30  Mart Hoogeveen Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Jeppe De Jager Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Jan Floris Bakker Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Guido Koper Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Jelle de Vries Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Koen ten Harmsen v.d. Beek Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:15  Nova Ripken Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Anouk Wallage Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:15  Julia van 't Veer Barhoofd 
16:15 - 17:30  Marieke Konijn Bardienst 
16:15 - 17:30  Nicole Seijdel Bardienst 
16:15 - 17:30  Ghislaine van Nooijen Barhoofd 
zondag 17 november 2019 
10:30 - 11:30  Eva Pullens Bardienst 
10:30 - 11:30  Yara Melchers Bardienst 
10:30 - 11:30  Karlijn Jansen Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Frank Kessel Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Alex van Wel Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Michiel de Cleen Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Jeffrey Bentvelzen Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Liron de Weerd Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Casper van Daelen Barhoofd 
16:00 - 18:00  Tobias Gesink Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Olivier Sibeijn Bardienst 
16:00 - 18:00  Boris van der Lubbe Barhoofd 
zondag 24 november 2019 
10:30 - 12:30  Tinne v.d. Spoel Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Sander Schleeper Bardienst 
10:30 - 12:30  Ivar Luttik Barhoofd 
12:30 - 14:30  Kikki de Jager Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Chris Vooren Bardienst 
12:30 - 14:30  Eva Schipper Barhoofd 
14:30 - 16:00  Merle Kooman Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Ouders/verzorgers van Bente Schaap Bardienst 
14:30 - 16:00  Bo Willemse Barhoofd