terug naar vorige pagina

Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 25 nov - zon 26 nov - zat 2 dec - zon 3 dec - zat 9 dec - zon 10 dec - zat 16 dec - zon 17 dec -


laat schema zien voor  

9 december | Junioren
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
MA1   32667 AHC IJburg MA1

20

    uit    route      
 
ZJB1   28683 MHC Alliance JB2

25 

13:55  14:50  uit  Amstelhal/ Borchland      
Amstelhal/ Borchland
Borchlandweg 6-10
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: veld 1
ZJB1   28946 Hockeyclub AMVJ JB1

  15:40  uit  Amstelhal/ Borchland      
Amstelhal/ Borchland
Borchlandweg 6-10
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: veld 1
ZJB2   25764 K.H.C. Strawberries JB2

11:00  11:30  thuis  Volleyhal      
Volleyhal
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
   *** Zaalleiding Kraaien ***  
ZJB2   25727 Alkmaarsche M.H.C. JB4

  13:10  thuis  Volleyhal      
Volleyhal
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
   *** Zaalleiding Kraaien ***  
ZJC1   31835 Pinoké JC3

35 

15:45  16:50  uit  Beijneshal      
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Beijneshal
Stationsplein 134
2011LN HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
ZJC1   31702 MHC Alliance JC2

  17:40  uit  Beijneshal      
Beijneshal
Stationsplein 134
2011LN HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
 
ZMA4   26067 H.V. de Terriërs MA3

25 

15:35  16:30  uit  Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het      
Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het
Het Zevenhuizen 48
1852JC HEILOO
hal: Veld 1
ZMA4   26142 H.C. Haarlem MA3

  17:20  uit  Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het      
Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het
Het Zevenhuizen 48
1852JC HEILOO
hal: Veld 1
ZMB1   27573 A.M.H.C. F.I.T. MB1

40 

09:40  10:50  uit  Watertoren, Sporthal De      
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
ZMB1   27836 H.V. de Terriërs MB2

  11:40  uit  Watertoren, Sporthal De      
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
ZMB2   30120 AH & BC MB4

13:30  14:00  uit  Volleyhal      
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Volleyhal
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
   *** Zaalleiding Kraaien ***  
ZMB2   30243 Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MB4

  15:40  thuis  Volleyhal      
Volleyhal
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
   *** Zaalleiding Kraaien ***  
ZMB3   28770 H.V. de Terriërs MB4

40 

13:40  14:50  uit  Kooi      
Kooi
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
ZMB3   29029 MHC Bennebroek MB5

  15:40  uit  Kooi      
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Kooi
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
ZMB4   28894 MHC de Kikkers MB8

25 

11:35  12:30  uit  Waterakkers, Sporthal      
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 2
ZMB4   28767 MHC Castricum MB5

  13:20  thuis  Waterakkers, Sporthal      
Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 2
ZMD2   27099 M.H.C. Purmerend MD2

15 

13:45  14:30  uit  Vaart, Sporthal De      
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
ZMD2   27373 BHC Overbos MD4

  15:20  uit  Vaart, Sporthal De      
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1