header.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Nils Derlagen
Cas Elst
Pim Fons
Tobias Gesink
Jasper Huberts
Daniƫl Juffermans
Fabian Karper
Sjoerd Kool
Boris van der Lubbe
Ibai van Noortwijk
Martijn Ruitenbeek
Olivier Scholte
Olivier Sibeijn
Hidde Veenis
Pim van Velze
Roemer Voss

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Arvid van der Tol
Coach Arvid van der Tol

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA H1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Hisalis H1 11 22 7 1 3
3 Rijnvliet H1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Castricum H1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Nieuwegein H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Kraaien H1 11 19 5 4 2
7 Woerden H1 11 12 4 0 7
8 Strawberries H1 11 9 2 3 6
9 Soest H1 11 6 1 3 7
10 Zwaluwen H1 10 5 1 2 7
11 Zeewolde H1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Soest H1 Strawberries H1 0-0
Woerden H1 AthenA H1 2-4
Rijnvliet H1 Kraaien H1 5-2
Castricum H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-2
Zeewolde H1 Hisalis H1 0-6
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Zwaluwen H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-3
Hisalis H1 Soest H1 2-0
Kraaien H1 Zeewolde H1 5-2
Strawberries H1 Castricum H1 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-0
Woerden H1 Strawberries H1 3-2
Castricum H1 Hisalis H1 3-0
Soest H1 Kraaien H1 0-4
Zeewolde H1 Rijnvliet H1 0-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Soest H1 3-1
Hisalis H1 Woerden H1 2-1
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-0
Nieuwegein H1 AthenA H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Zeewolde H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Woerden H1 Kraaien H1 0-1
Soest H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
Castricum H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-3
AthenA H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Nieuwegein H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Rijnvliet H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Zeewolde H1 Castricum H1 1-8
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 5-5
Hisalis H1 AthenA H1 1-2
Strawberries H1 Nieuwegein H1 4-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
AthenA H1 Kraaien H1 5-1
Nieuwegein H1 Hisalis H1 2-1
Castricum H1 Soest H1 9-3
Strawberries H1 Zwaluwen H1 5-2
Woerden H1 Zeewolde H1 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Kraaien H1 Nieuwegein H1 7-4
Soest H1 Woerden H1 4-7
Hisalis H1 Strawberries H1 4-1
Rijnvliet H1 AthenA H1 1-4
Zwaluwen H1 Castricum H1 4-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hisalis H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-1
Strawberries H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Zeewolde H1 6-1
Nieuwegein H1 Rijnvliet H1 2-1
Woerden H1 Castricum H1 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Soest H1 AthenA H1 0-6
Rijnvliet H1 Strawberries H1 6-2
Zeewolde H1 Nieuwegein H1 1-1
Woerden H1 Zwaluwen H1 4-0
Kraaien H1 Hisalis H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Strawberries H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
Nieuwegein H1 Soest H1 4-2
Hisalis H1 Rijnvliet H1 3-0
Zwaluwen H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
AthenA H1 Castricum H1 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
AthenA H1 Woerden H1 4-2
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 2-4
Hisalis H1 Zeewolde H1 4-2
Strawberries H1 Soest H1 1-3
Kraaien H1 Rijnvliet H1 1-1

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Download app

Sponsor