Meisjes O14-3
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Fi van den Berg |
Trainer | Mijsje Lichtenbelt |
Trainer | Luke Wilkens |
Coach | Fi van den Berg |
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Alliance MO14-10 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 12 | 0 |
2 | Noorderlicht MO14-1 | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Kraaien MO14-3 | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Abcoude MO14-3 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
5 | AthenA MO14-6 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 0 |
6 | AMVJ MO14-6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 53 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
7 sep | !Oefenwedstrijd Saxenburg MO14-4 | n.n.b | thuis - Veld 2 |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Noorderlicht MO14-1 | Kraaien MO14-3 | (2-1)final |
Alliance MO14-10 | AMVJ MO14-6 | (9-3)final |
AthenA MO14-6 | Abcoude MO14-3 | (3-3)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
AMVJ MO14-6 | Noorderlicht MO14-1 | (2-3)final |
Abcoude MO14-3 | Alliance MO14-10 | (1-4)final |
Kraaien MO14-3 | AthenA MO14-6 | (6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Abcoude MO14-3 | AMVJ MO14-6 | (3-0)final |
Alliance MO14-10 | Kraaien MO14-3 | (5-1)final |
AthenA MO14-6 | Noorderlicht MO14-1 | (0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Noorderlicht MO14-1 | Alliance MO14-10 | (2-4)final |
Kraaien MO14-3 | Abcoude MO14-3 | (1-1)final |
AthenA MO14-6 | AMVJ MO14-6 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Abcoude MO14-3 | Noorderlicht MO14-1 | (2-2)final |
AMVJ MO14-6 | Kraaien MO14-3 | (4-2)final |
Alliance MO14-10 | AthenA MO14-6 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Kraaien MO14-3 | Noorderlicht MO14-1 | (3-2)final |
AMVJ MO14-6 | Alliance MO14-10 | (2-5)final |
Abcoude MO14-3 | AthenA MO14-6 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alliance MO14-10 | Abcoude MO14-3 | (4-0)final |
Noorderlicht MO14-1 | AMVJ MO14-6 | (8-2)final |
AthenA MO14-6 | Kraaien MO14-3 | (0-4)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024 | ||
Noorderlicht MO14-1 | AthenA MO14-6 | (4-3)final |
Kraaien MO14-3 | Alliance MO14-10 | (2-4)final |
AMVJ MO14-6 | Abcoude MO14-3 | (3-7)final |
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024 | ||
Alliance MO14-10 | Noorderlicht MO14-1 | (4-0)final |
Abcoude MO14-3 | Kraaien MO14-3 | (2-3)final |
AMVJ MO14-6 | AthenA MO14-6 | (3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024 | ||
Noorderlicht MO14-1 | Abcoude MO14-3 | (3-3)final |
AthenA MO14-6 | Alliance MO14-10 | (1-4)final |
Kraaien MO14-3 | AMVJ MO14-6 | (9-0)final |