Header.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Zwaan Christan
Saniyya Gueniouen
Lexi Kassies
Sam Kingma
Nicky van der Laan
Mijsje Lichtenbelt
Anouk van der Meulen
Elaia van Noortwijk
Sophie Pfann
Nova Ripken
Julie Ripken
Nikki Roos
Aimée Teeuwen
Minke van Wijk

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Arne Veenis
Trainer Peter de Vink
Coach Dennis Stavenuiter
Aanvoerder Minke van Wijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Voorhout D1 Buitenhout D1 12:30
Purmerend D1 Kraaien D1 12:30
Thor D1 Strawberries D1 12:45
Baarn D1 Heerhugowaard D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Heerhugowaard D1 15 38 12 2 1
2 Saxenburg D1 15 29 9 2 4
3 Kraaien D1 15 27 8 3 4
4 Woerden D1 15 26 8 2 5
5 Voorhout D1 15 25 8 1 6
6 Purmerend D1 15 18 5 3 7
7 Buitenhout D1 14 16 4 4 6
8 Strawberries D1 14 14 3 5 6
9 Baarn D1 15 11 3 2 10
10 Thor D1 15 6 2 0 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei M.H.C. Purmerend D1 12:30 uit
2 jun MHC Heerhugowaard D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 jun K.H.C. Strawberries D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Purmerend D1 Thor D1 (4-2)scheduled
Saxenburg D1 Baarn D1 (5-0)final
Voorhout D1 Kraaien D1 (4-1)final
Buitenhout D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Baarn D1 Purmerend D1 (2-1)scheduled
Heerhugowaard D1 Saxenburg D1 (4-3)final
Strawberries D1 Buitenhout D1 (1-1)final
Woerden D1 Voorhout D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Voorhout D1 Thor D1 (3-2)scheduled
Purmerend D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (1-1)final
Woerden D1 Kraaien D1 (5-0)final
Saxenburg D1 Strawberries D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Baarn D1 Voorhout D1 (4-8)final
Thor D1 Woerden D1 (2-8)final
Strawberries D1 Purmerend D1 (0-0)scheduled
Buitenhout D1 Kraaien D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Saxenburg D1 Buitenhout D1 (0-0)final
Voorhout D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (2-3)final
Woerden D1 Baarn D1 (2-1)final
Thor D1 Kraaien D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Heerhugowaard D1 Woerden D1 (4-0)final
Strawberries D1 Voorhout D1 (1-3)final
Kraaien D1 Saxenburg D1 (1-0)final
Baarn D1 Thor D1 (5-4)scheduled
Buitenhout D1 Purmerend D1 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Purmerend D1 Saxenburg D1 (1-2)final
Woerden D1 Strawberries D1 (3-2)scheduled
Thor D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (0-2)scheduled
Baarn D1 Kraaien D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Heerhugowaard D1 Baarn D1 (5-0)final
Strawberries D1 Thor D1 (4-2)scheduled
Kraaien D1 Purmerend D1 (0-2)scheduled
Buitenhout D1 Voorhout D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Voorhout D1 Saxenburg D1 (1-2)final
Heerhugowaard D1 Kraaien D1 (2-1)scheduled
Woerden D1 Buitenhout D1 (3-1)final
Baarn D1 Strawberries D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Purmerend D1 Voorhout D1 (1-0)final
Saxenburg D1 Woerden D1 (2-0)final
Strawberries D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (1-4)scheduled
Buitenhout D1 Thor D1 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Baarn D1 Buitenhout D1 (2-1)final
Thor D1 Saxenburg D1 (0-8)scheduled
Kraaien D1 Strawberries D1 (3-3)final
Woerden D1 Purmerend D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Thor D1 Purmerend D1 (3-2)scheduled
Baarn D1 Saxenburg D1 (1-2)final
Heerhugowaard D1 Buitenhout D1 (3-0)final
Kraaien D1 Voorhout D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Voorhout D1 Woerden D1 (3-2)final
Purmerend D1 Baarn D1 (1-1)scheduled
Saxenburg D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (2-0)final
Buitenhout D1 Strawberries D1 (0-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Heerhugowaard D1 Purmerend D1 (1-0)scheduled
Strawberries D1 Saxenburg D1 (1-1)scheduled
Thor D1 Voorhout D1 (0-5)final
Kraaien D1 Woerden D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Purmerend D1 Strawberries D1 (0-2)scheduled
Voorhout D1 Baarn D1 (3-0)final
Woerden D1 Thor D1 (7-2)final
Kraaien D1 Buitenhout D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Baarn D1 Woerden D1 (2-2)final
Heerhugowaard D1 Voorhout D1 (2-2)final
Kraaien D1 Thor D1 (2-1)final
Buitenhout D1 Saxenburg D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Voorhout D1 Strawberries D1 (6-4)final
Purmerend D1 Buitenhout D1 (0-2)scheduled
Woerden D1 Heerhugowaard D1 (2-7)final
Thor D1 Baarn D1 (4-1)final
Saxenburg D1 Kraaien D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Saxenburg D1 Purmerend D1 (4-0)scheduled
Strawberries D1 Woerden D1 (1-3)final
Kraaien D1 Baarn D1 (4-0)final
Heerhugowaard D1 Thor D1 (8-0)final