header_nieuw.jpg

Zaal MO14-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Luke Wilkens
Coach Esmée Poulen
Coach Mara de Swart
Begeleider Yvonne Bakkum
Begeleider Bonaria Vos

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT MO14-5 12 29 9 2 1
2 Myra MO14-6 12 24 8 0 4
3 Abcoude MO14-3 12 22 7 1 4
4 Kraaien MO14-4 12 19 6 1 5
5 AthenA MO14-6 12 11 3 2 7
6 IJburg MO14-5 12 10 2 4 6
7 Haarlem MO14-6 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
IJburg MO14-5 Abcoude MO14-3 (2-3)final
Abcoude MO14-3 Kraaien MO14-4 (1-2)final
IJburg MO14-5 Kraaien MO14-4 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
AthenA MO14-6 FIT MO14-5 (0-5)final
Myra MO14-6 FIT MO14-5 (1-2)scheduled
AthenA MO14-6 Myra MO14-6 (4-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
FIT MO14-5 IJburg MO14-5 (9-0)final
IJburg MO14-5 AthenA MO14-6 (1-0)final
FIT MO14-5 AthenA MO14-6 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Haarlem MO14-6 Myra MO14-6 (0-3)final
Kraaien MO14-4 Myra MO14-6 (2-3)final
Haarlem MO14-6 Kraaien MO14-4 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
AthenA MO14-6 Haarlem MO14-6 (5-1)final
Haarlem MO14-6 IJburg MO14-5 (3-3)final
AthenA MO14-6 IJburg MO14-5 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Abcoude MO14-3 Myra MO14-6 (4-7)final
FIT MO14-5 Myra MO14-6 (4-3)scheduled
Abcoude MO14-3 FIT MO14-5 (4-7)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
IJburg MO14-5 Haarlem MO14-6 (3-4)final
Kraaien MO14-4 AthenA MO14-6 (3-2)final
AthenA MO14-6 Abcoude MO14-3 (1-6)final
Myra MO14-6 Haarlem MO14-6 (6-1)scheduled
Kraaien MO14-4 Abcoude MO14-3 (1-6)final
IJburg MO14-5 Myra MO14-6 (2-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Abcoude MO14-3 AthenA MO14-6 (4-2)final
Haarlem MO14-6 AthenA MO14-6 (1-4)final
Abcoude MO14-3 Haarlem MO14-6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Kraaien MO14-4 IJburg MO14-5 (3-3)final
IJburg MO14-5 FIT MO14-5 (2-2)final
Kraaien MO14-4 FIT MO14-5 (4-5)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
FIT MO14-5 Kraaien MO14-4 (4-1)final
Kraaien MO14-4 Haarlem MO14-6 (7-3)final
FIT MO14-5 Haarlem MO14-6 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Myra MO14-6 Abcoude MO14-3 (4-2)scheduled
Abcoude MO14-3 IJburg MO14-5 (6-2)final
Myra MO14-6 IJburg MO14-5 (3-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024
Myra MO14-6 Kraaien MO14-4 (3-1)scheduled
AthenA MO14-6 Kraaien MO14-4 (0-5)final
Myra MO14-6 AthenA MO14-6 (4-1)scheduled
Haarlem MO14-6 FIT MO14-5 (1-4)final
FIT MO14-5 Abcoude MO14-3 (1-5)final
Haarlem MO14-6 Abcoude MO14-3 (3-3)final

Download app

Sponsor